1Gom Kết Quả Bóng Đá

Tất cả HOT Vừa diễn ra Đang diễn ra Sắp diễn ra
Không có trận đấu nào!
85′ - 13/07
MSK Puchov
3 - 0
Brno
90+ - 13/07
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 - 1
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
81′ - 13/07
Blyth Spartans
1 - 1
Newcastle Benfield
90+ - 13/07
St.Polten
0 - 1
Ujpesti
85′ - 13/07
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 2
Sparta Praha
84′ - 13/07
AFC Ajax
2 - 1
Glasgow Rangers
79′ - 13/07
Heart of Midlothian
1 - 2
Leyton Orient
90+ - 13/07
Stevenage Borough
1 - 2
Watford
80′ - 13/07
Harrogate Town
2 - 3
Huddersfield Town
87′ - 13/07
FC United of Manchester
0 - 3
Barrow
85′ - 13/07
Hornchurch
1 - 3
Bromley
85′ - 13/07
Warrington Town AFC
3 - 0
Rochdale
89′ - 13/07
Witton Albion
1 - 2
Radcliffe Borough
89′ - 13/07
Ware
2 - 3
Royston Town
83′ - 13/07
Mickleover Sports
1 - 2
Belper Town
87′ - 13/07
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 3
Chatham Town
88′ - 13/07
leek Town
0 - 0
Buxton FC
88′ - 13/07
Maldon Tiptree FC
0 - 2
Colchester United
87′ - 13/07
Workington
0 - 0
Carlisle United
88′ - 13/07
Darmstadt
5 - 1
Swift Hesperange
90+ - 13/07
Lech Poznan
0 - 2
Teplice
84′ - 13/07
MTK Hungaria
0 - 2
Kozarmisleny SE
84′ - 13/07
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 2
Standard Liege
89′ - 13/07
Newcastle Town FC
0 - 5
Crewe Alexandra
86′ - 13/07
SC Paderborn 07
5 - 0
Birmingham City
79′ - 13/07
Northampton Town
0 - 2
Norwich City
85′ - 13/07
Oldham Athletic
1 - 0
Stockport County
88′ - 13/07
Farnborough Town
3 - 1
Sutton United
84′ - 13/07
Brackley Town
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
90+ - 13/07
Aveley
0 - 0
Billericay Town
85′ - 13/07
Ashford Town
3 - 2
Hampton Richmond Borough
84′ - 13/07
Chichester City
1 - 1
Worthing
88′ - 13/07
Bath City
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
88′ - 13/07
Boldmere St Michaels
3 - 1
Rushall Olympic
85′ - 13/07
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
Hashtag United
84′ - 13/07
Macclesfield Town
1 - 0
Blackburn Rovers U21
85′ - 13/07
Banik Ostrava
3 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
88′ - 13/07
Haringey Borough
2 - 3
Cheshunt
87′ - 13/07
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
85′ - 13/07
Leatherhead
0 - 3
Dorking
85′ - 13/07
Frome Town
0 - 4
Yeovil Town
85′ - 13/07
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 2
Southend United
85′ - 13/07
Horsham
0 - 0
Woking
85′ - 13/07
Wimborne Town
2 - 4
Eastleigh
85′ - 13/07
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 0
Dagenham Redbridge
85′ - 13/07
Fleet Town
1 - 5
Aldershot Town
85′ - 13/07
Halesowen Town
2 - 1
Tamworth
88′ - 13/07
Binfield
0 - 6
Maidenhead United
85′ - 13/07
Alvechurch
0 - 2
Walsall
85′ - 13/07
Spalding United
1 - 1
Boston United
85′ - 13/07
Saint Mirren
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
85′ - 13/07
Longridge Town FC
0 - 1
Morecambe
85′ - 13/07
West Auckland Town
0 - 2
Hartlepool United
83′ - 13/07
Chesterfield
0 - 2
Nottingham Forest
89′ - 13/07
Alfreton Town
1 - 3
Barnsley
75′ - 13/07
FC Eindhoven
0 - 0
Al Rayyan
84′ - 13/07
Guiseley
2 - 1
Bradford City
85′ - 13/07
Vauxhall Motors
0 - 1
Marine
85′ - 13/07
Haywards Heath Town
1 - 0
lewes
85′ - 13/07
Berwick Rangers
5 - 2
Haddington Athletic
80′ - 13/07
Boreham Wood
2 - 4
Arsenal U21
85′ - 13/07
City of Liverpool FC
0 - 1
Bangor 1876
85′ - 13/07
Colney Heath
2 - 2
Clitheroe
85′ - 13/07
Consett AFC
0 - 3
Spennymoor Town
84′ - 13/07
Cowdenbeath
2 - 3
Dunbar United
85′ - 13/07
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 2
Nairn County
85′ - 13/07
Dergview FC
2 - 1
Institute FC
85′ - 13/07
Garforth Town AFC
2 - 0
Parkgate
85′ - 13/07
Grays Athletic
2 - 1
Corinthian Casuals
85′ - 13/07
Histon
1 - 1
Hitchin Town
85′ - 13/07
Leamington
1 - 0
Coventry U21
84′ - 13/07
Margate
3 - 1
Concord Rangers
84′ - 13/07
Scarborough
3 - 0
Selby Town
84′ - 13/07
Sittingbourne
0 - 1
Welling United
84′ - 13/07
South Park
0 - 0
Cray Valley Paper Mills
85′ - 13/07
Limavady United
1 - 4
Coleraine
87′ - 13/07
MSK Zilina
0 - 5
Slavia Praha
70′ - 13/07
Schalke 04
2 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
59′ - 13/07
Einheit Rudolstadt
0 - 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
73′ - 13/07
Rapid Wien
1 - 2
Debrecin VSC
HT - 13/07
Hereford FC
2 - 1
West Bromwich U21
40′ - 13/07
Neuchatel Xamax
0 - 1
Lausanne Sports
42′ - 13/07
Vyskov
0 - 0
Povazska Bystrica
44′ - 13/07
Bron Radom
0 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
44′ - 13/07
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1 - 1
FC Koper
41′ - 13/07
Guingamp
1 - 1
Le Mans
45+ - 13/07
USL Dunkerque
0 - 0
Feignies
43′ - 13/07
Synot Slovacko
4 - 1
Viktoria Zizkov
44′ - 13/07
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 2
TSG Hoffenheim
43′ - 13/07
Kapfenberg
1 - 1
Grazer AK
45+ - 13/07
Arka Gdynia
0 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
43′ - 13/07
Troyes
0 - 0
UNFP
43′ - 13/07
Thun
1 - 0
Sochaux
43′ - 13/07
Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
43′ - 13/07
Winterthur
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau
38′ - 13/07
Oudenaarde
0 - 0
KMSK Deinze
74′ - 13/07
Reims
1 - 0
Fleury Merogis U.S.
43′ - 13/07
Lille
0 - 0
Mechelen
43′ - 13/07
Hythe Town
5 - 2
Lymington New Milton
42′ - 13/07
GVV Unitas
0 - 0
NAC Breda
43′ - 13/07
Bistrica
0 - 2
Arges
43′ - 13/07
VFB Lubeck
1 - 0
Hamburger SV
22′ - 13/07
Rekord Bielsko Biala (W)
1 - 0
Skra Czestochowa (W)
14′ - 13/07
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 0
Litex Lovech
14′ - 13/07
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
0 - 0
Trabzonspor
9′ - 13/07
SC Telstar
1 - 0
Quick Boys
14′ - 13/07
Besiktas JK
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
15′ - 13/07
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 0
Grasshopper
11′ - 13/07
Panaitolikos Agrinio
0 - 0
Levadiakos
13′ - 13/07
Indjija
0 - 0
Semendrija 1924
85′ - 13/07
Finland (W) U19
4 - 1
Czech (w) U19
85′ - 13/07
Argentina (W)
1 - 1
Uruguay (w)
41′ - 13/07
New Zealand (W)
0 - 0
Zambia (w)
36′ - 13/07
Deportivo Moron
0 - 0
Chaco For Ever
87′ - 13/07
FC Baranovichi
0 - 1
Smorgon FC
43′ - 13/07
FK Bumprom
0 - 3
Slavia Mozyr
85′ - 13/07
Trans Narva
2 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
83′ - 13/07
Dalvik Reynir
0 - 0
UMF Njardvik
45+ - 13/07
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 1
FK Yelimay Semey
45+ - 13/07
Beitar Riga Mariners
0 - 2
Metta/LU Riga
44′ - 13/07
Marupe
0 - 3
FK Auda Riga
44′ - 13/07
Fredrikstad
0 - 0
Molde
43′ - 13/07
Lillestrom
2 - 1
Stromsgodset
44′ - 13/07
Odd Grenland
1 - 1
Ham-Kam
45+ - 13/07
Sandefjord
1 - 0
Bodo Glimt
45+ - 13/07
Viking
0 - 0
Kristiansund BK
83′ - 13/07
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
1 - 0
CSM Politehnica Iasi
85′ - 13/07
Dumbarton
1 - 1
East Kilbride
85′ - 13/07
Falkirk
2 - 0
Dundee United
83′ - 13/07
Stenhousemuir
4 - 0
Buckie Thistle FC
86′ - 13/07
Elgin City
0 - 5
Hibernian
87′ - 13/07
Peterhead
0 - 4
Queen's Park
86′ - 13/07
Annan Athletic
1 - 0
Inverness
86′ - 13/07
Bonnyrigg Rose
1 - 7
Dundee
87′ - 13/07
Forfar Athletic
0 - 2
Livingston
85′ - 13/07
Spartans
0 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
86′ - 13/07
Brechin City
0 - 2
Saint Johnstone
84′ - 13/07
East Fife
3 - 0
Greenock Morton
90+ - 13/07
Motherwell
3 - 0
Edinburgh City
88′ - 13/07
Partick Thistle
3 - 2
Montrose
86′ - 13/07
Stirling Albion
0 - 3
Raith Rovers
84′ - 13/07
Stranraer
1 - 3
Ross County
14′ - 13/07
IK Sirius FK
0 - 0
GAIS
15′ - 13/07
Rampla Juniors FC
0 - 0
Liverpool URU
76′ - 13/07
Bella Vista
1 - 1
Central Espanol
84′ - 13/07
Salus
2 - 2
Villa Espanola

UEFA European Women's Championship - League A - Bảng A

FT - 13/07
Netherland (W)
0 - 0
Italy (W)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League A - Bảng B

FT - 13/07
Belgium (w)
0 - 3
Denmark (w)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League A - Bảng C

FT - 13/07
England (W)
2 - 1
Ireland (W)
FT - 13/07
France (W)
2 - 1
Sweden (W)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League B - Bảng A

FT - 13/07
Turkey (W)
0 - 2
Switzerland (W)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League B - Bảng B

FT - 13/07
Slovakia (W)
0 - 2
Scotland (W)
FT - 13/07
Serbia (w)
1 - 0
Israel (W)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League B - Bảng C

FT - 13/07
Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)
0 - 0
Portugal (w)
FT - 13/07
malta (W)
0 - 2
Northern Ireland (w)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League B - Bảng D

FT - 13/07
Croatia (w)
0 - 3
Wales (w)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League C - Bảng A

FT - 13/07
Cyprus (W)
1 - 2
Lithuania (w)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League C - Bảng B

FT - 13/07
North Macedonia (W)
1 - 2
Latvia (W)
FT - 13/07
Moldova (w)
0 - 5
Slovenia (W)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League C - Bảng C

FT - 13/07
Greece (W)
6 - 0
Andorra (W)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League C - Bảng E

FT - 13/07
Luxembourg (W)
1 - 1
Estonia (W)

Giao hữu CLB - June

Giao hữu CLB - July

FT - 13/07
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 2
Orlando Pirates
FT - 13/07
Kickers Offenbach
7 - 0
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
FT - 13/07
SC Lokeren-Temse
2 - 0
Olympic Charleroi
FT - 13/07
EN Terai ne treatment table
1 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT - 13/07
Gutersloh
1 - 1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
FT - 13/07
Hamburger SV
5 - 1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT - 13/07
TSV Buchbach
5 - 1
SV Ried B
FT - 13/07
Peterborough United
0 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
FT - 13/07
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 1
VfL Bochum
FT - 13/07
Lichtenberg 47
3 - 2
Hallescher FC
FT - 13/07
Schaffhausen
1 - 0
Bruhl SG
FT - 13/07
GW Deggendorf
0 - 3
DJK Vilzing
FT - 13/07
SC Heerenveen
1 - 0
Almere City FC
FT - 13/07
USV St. Anna
2 - 0
SV Ilz
FT - 13/07
SK St Johann
2 - 0
Kufstein
FT - 13/07
SC Gleisdorf
4 - 0
ASK Mochart Koflach
FT - 13/07
SAK Klagenfurt
6 - 2
ASKO Mittlern
Hoãn - 13/07
Worgl Obi SV
vs
SV Hall
FT - 13/07
Allerheiligen
4 - 5
SC Weiz
FT - 13/07
SK Furstenfeld
4 - 0
ASK Kohfidisch
FT - 13/07
St Veit SC
2 - 1
SK St Andra
Hoãn - 13/07
ASK Voitsberg
vs
Deutschlandsberger SC
FT - 13/07
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 1
Lisen
FT - 13/07
FC Wil 1900
0 - 0
SC Cham
FT - 13/07
ASV Siegendorf
4 - 0
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
FT - 13/07
USC Paloma
4 - 0
Inter Turkspor Kiel
FT - 13/07
Evesham United
0 - 3
Cheltenham Town
FT - 13/07
AFC Fylde
3 - 1
Blackpool
FT - 13/07
Volendam
5 - 0
Noordwijk
FT - 13/07
Bedford Town
3 - 1
Queens Park R U21
FT - 13/07
Pajapita FC
0 - 1
Marquense
FT - 13/07
Taffs Well
1 - 6
Merthyr Town
FT - 13/07
Frickley Athletic
2 - 2
AFC Emley
FT - 13/07
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 2
Barnet
FT - 13/07
Matlock Town
0 - 3
Derby County
FT - 13/07
Ascot United
0 - 1
Winchester City
FT - 13/07
Hamworthy United
0 - 4
Dorchester Town
FT - 13/07
Bishop·s Cleeve
4 - 1
Gloucester City
FT - 13/07
Mildenhall Town
2 - 0
Kings Lynn
FT - 13/07
Sholing FC
0 - 2
Weymouth
FT - 13/07
Weston Super Mare
1 - 1
Exeter City
FT - 13/07
Benfica
5 - 0
SC Farense
FT - 13/07
Willand Rovers
1 - 4
Truro City
FT - 13/07
CD Zacapa
1 - 1
CD FAS
FT - 13/07
FC Maritsa 1921
4 - 1
FK Gigant Saedinie
FT - 13/07
TeslaStropkov
0 - 3
Humenne
FT - 13/07
Rozova Dolina
4 - 2
FK Dimitrovgrad
FT - 13/07
ACS Dumbravita
0 - 1
Unirea Alba Iulia
FT - 13/07
FC Artmedia Petrzalka
5 - 1
Raca Bratislava
FT - 13/07
Bonyhad Volgyseg
7 - 1
Siklos
Hoãn - 13/07
Varfurdo Gyulai Termal FC
vs
FC Szeged II
FT - 13/07
CS Mioveni
0 - 0
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FT - 13/07
Posusje
2 - 1
NK Siroki Brijeg
FT - 13/07
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
2 - 1
Mehta ruzett
FT - 13/07
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 0
Gawin Sleza Wroclaw
FT - 13/07
HNK Gorica
3 - 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
FT - 13/07
GKS Belchatow
2 - 3
Skra Czestochowa
FT - 13/07
Komarom VSE
1 - 3
KFC Komarno
FT - 13/07
Penzugyor SE
1 - 2
Hatvan
FT - 13/07
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
3 - 0
Inter Bratislava
Hoãn - 13/07
SV Rothenthurn
vs
Rapid Lienz
FT - 13/07
BSS Monor
0 - 2
III.Keruleti TUE
FT - 13/07
ESMTK Budapest
4 - 1
Dorogi FC
FT - 13/07
Afumati
0 - 1
Muscel
Hoãn - 13/07
Zlin B
vs
Brno B
FT - 13/07
BKV Elore
2 - 0
Kelen SC
Hoãn - 13/07
Ferencvarosi TC B
vs
Veszprem
FT - 13/07
BVSC Zuglo
1 - 1
Vasas
FT - 13/07
Bodajk FC Siofok
1 - 1
Majosi SE
FT - 13/07
Szentlorinc SE
1 - 3
Bijelo Brdo
FT - 13/07
FC Ajka
1 - 1
Csakvari TK
Hoãn - 13/07
Puskas Academy II
vs
Ivancsa
FT - 13/07
SK Kladno
2 - 0
Benatky Nad Jizerou
Hoãn - 13/07
Gyori ETO FC II
vs
FC Dabas
FT - 13/07
Kaposvar
1 - 0
Pecsi MFC
FT - 13/07
Radomlje
3 - 3
NK Aluminij
FT - 13/07
Unicov
1 - 2
SK Prostejov
FT - 13/07
Szeged Csanad
1 - 2
Kecskemeti TE
FT - 13/07
Usti nad Labem
1 - 4
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
FT - 13/07
Monaco
1 - 1
Cercle Brugge
FT - 13/07
FC Pisek
0 - 3
Marila Pribram
FT - 13/07
Lafnitz
2 - 2
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
FT - 13/07
NK Varteks Varazdin
1 - 0
Arges
FT - 13/07
Czarni Polaniec
2 - 3
Star Starachowice
FT - 13/07
Bohemians1905 B
3 - 1
Zivanice
FT - 13/07
Hutnik Krakow
6 - 2
Wislanie Jaskowice
FT - 13/07
SSK Bilovec
1 - 1
Nove Sady
FT - 13/07
FC Utrecht Reserves
3 - 3
FC Oss
FT - 13/07
Dafuji cloth MTE
1 - 5
Triglav Gorenjska
FT - 13/07
Zabkovia Zabki
3 - 4
Unia Skierniewice
Hoãn - 13/07
FC Caldas
vs
Uniao Leiria
FT - 13/07
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1 - 1
Ujpesti
FT - 13/07
LKS Nieciecza
2 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT - 13/07
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
6 - 0
Fomat Martin
Hoãn - 13/07
Fafe
vs
Penafiel
FT - 13/07
Austria Wien
1 - 0
Tescoma Zlin
FT - 13/07
Opava
1 - 1
Trinec
FT - 13/07
Sigma Olomouc B
7 - 1
MSK Zilina B
FT - 13/07
Magdeburg Am
5 - 0
Eilenburg
Hoãn - 13/07
Vysocina jihlava
vs
SV Stripfing Weiden
FT - 13/07
Lyngby
4 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
FT - 13/07
Stade Ouchy
2 - 2
Biel Bienne
FT - 13/07
Lugano U21
1 - 1
Collina d Oro
FT - 13/07
Polonia Bytom
2 - 1
MKS Kluczbork
FT - 13/07
Wikielec
3 - 0
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
FT - 13/07
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 0
FK Kosice
FT - 13/07
NK Nafta
3 - 3
ZalaegerzsegTE
Hoãn - 13/07
CD Tondela
vs
Lusitania FC
FT - 13/07
Banik Most-Sous
1 - 1
Domazlice
FT - 13/07
Slavia Kromeriz
2 - 1
Slovan Rosice
FT - 13/07
MKS Notec Czarnkow
3 - 2
GKP Gorzow
FT - 13/07
Wisloka Debica
1 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT - 13/07
Hodonin Sardice
1 - 3
Slovan Bratislava B
Hoãn - 13/07
Borac Cacak
vs
Zemun
FT - 13/07
Sokol Dolna Zdana
3 - 1
FK Podkonice
FT - 13/07
Gyirmot SE
0 - 1
Beech Sigit
Hoãn - 13/07
Debreceni VSC II
vs
KARCAG SE
Hoãn - 13/07
PTE-PEAC
vs
FC Dunafoldvar
FT - 13/07
Kazincbarcika
2 - 3
Kisvarda FC
FT - 13/07
Eger SE
0 - 3
Szolnoki MAV FC
FT - 13/07
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
1 - 2
Dukla Praha B
FT - 13/07
Spisska Nova Ves
1 - 1
Lokomotiva Kosice
Hoãn - 13/07
Ujpesti TE B
vs
Hodmezovasarhely FC
FT - 13/07
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
6 - 4
Polonia Slubice
FT - 13/07
LKS Lomza
3 - 1
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
Hoãn - 13/07
Pardubice B
vs
Miedz Legnica II
FT - 13/07
Tatabanya
4 - 2
Csepel
FT - 13/07
Gornik Polkowice
0 - 1
Miedz Legnica
FT - 13/07
Domzale
3 - 0
Rukh Vynnyky
FT - 13/07
KSZO Ostrowiec
1 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT - 13/07
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
5 - 3
Legia Warszawa B
FT - 13/07
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 4
Banik Ostrava B
FT - 13/07
Sturm Graz
3 - 1
Midtjylland
FT - 13/07
Rio Ave
1 - 2
Moreirense
FT - 13/07
Sporting Braga II
1 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
FT - 13/07
Jadran Dekani
0 - 1
Fehervar Videoton
FT - 13/07
GD Chaves
1 - 3
Vitoria Guimaraes B
FT - 13/07
Vejle
5 - 2
Odense BK
FT - 13/07
AVS Futebol SAD
2 - 1
Varzim
Hoãn - 13/07
S. Joao Ver
vs
Leixoes
FT - 13/07
Mezokovesd Zsory
1 - 0
Michalovce
FT - 13/07
FC Arouca
3 - 1
Oliveirense
FT - 13/07
FC Porto
4 - 1
Nacional da Madeira
Hoãn - 13/07
Amarante
vs
FC Felgueiras
FT - 13/07
SC Paderborn 07 II
2 - 1
Hessen Kassel
FT - 13/07
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 0
KP Calisia Kalisz
FT - 13/07
LKS Lodz II
0 - 1
Slask Wroclaw II
FT - 13/07
Hobro
1 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
FT - 13/07
AB Copenhagen
3 - 0
FA 2000
FT - 13/07
Wacker Burghausen
1 - 1
Unterhaching
FT - 13/07
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 1
Elana Torun
FT - 13/07
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
Stargard Szczecinski
FT - 13/07
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2 - 0
Wisla Krakow II
FT - 13/07
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
Club Brugge
FT - 13/07
Feyenoord
3 - 1
Racing Genk
FT - 13/07
Charlton Athletic
3 - 1
Goztepe
FT - 13/07
SV Ried
3 - 0
MSK Zilina
FT - 13/07
Den Bosch
1 - 0
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
FT - 13/07
LASK (Youth)
1 - 2
Rapid Vienna (Youth)
FT - 13/07
Luton Town
1 - 2
Aarhus AGF
FT - 13/07
Esbjerg
2 - 2
Fredericia
FT - 13/07
Cardiff City
3 - 1
Kortrijk
FT - 13/07
Moyola Park
1 - 3
Coleraine
FT - 13/07
Hertha Zehlendorf
2 - 2
SC Staaken
FT - 13/07
Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
1 - 1
Werder Bremen (Youth)
FT - 13/07
VFC Plauen
0 - 4
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT - 13/07
Tatabanya
1 - 1
Duna-Tisza
FT - 13/07
Sudbury
0 - 0
Felixstowe Walton United
FT - 13/07
Stabaek
3 - 3
Sogndal
FT - 13/07
Coalville
0 - 3
Nuneaton Borough
FT - 13/07
Dover Athletic
5 - 1
Ramsgate
FT - 13/07
Hannover 96
4 - 2
VfL Osnabruck
FT - 13/07
Heider SV
4 - 0
Niendorfer TSV
FT - 13/07
Blackburn Rovers
8 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
FT - 13/07
Vitoria Guimaraes
2 - 0
Middlesbrough
FT - 13/07
Brondby IF
0 - 0
Royal Antwerp
FT - 13/07
South Shields
0 - 5
Sunderland A.F.C
FT - 13/07
York City
1 - 2
Sheffield United
FT - 13/07
Aalborg
1 - 4
Viborg
FT - 13/07
Notts County
1 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
FT - 13/07
BK Frem
3 - 0
BK Avarta
FT - 13/07
FC Giessen
0 - 1
Siegen Sportfreunde
FT - 13/07
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 7
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT - 13/07
BW Hohen Neuendorf
0 - 1
Lichtenberg 47
FT - 13/07
Aberystwyth Town
0 - 1
Llanelli
FT - 13/07
Schweinfurt 05 FC
1 - 1
SG Barockstadt
FT - 13/07
Zwolle (W)
1 - 2
FC Twente Enschede (W)
FT - 13/07
Helsingborg
2 - 0
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
FT - 13/07
Heracles Almelo
1 - 1
FCV Dender EH
FT - 13/07
Nurnberg (Youth)
5 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt (Youth)
FT - 13/07
De Graafschap
4 - 2
SV Rodinghausen
FT - 13/07
Chesham United
1 - 0
Wealdstone FC
FT - 13/07
Bocholt FC
3 - 0
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
FT - 13/07
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
0 - 3
Augsburg
FT - 13/07
Vaduz
0 - 1
St. Gallen
FT - 13/07
AC Horsens
2 - 1
PEC Zwolle
FT - 13/07
Civil Service Strollers FC
2 - 5
Clyde
FT - 13/07
Viktoria koln
3 - 1
KAS Eupen
FT - 13/07
Gillingham
0 - 0
Millwall
FT - 13/07
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
FT - 13/07
AZ Alkmaar
8 - 0
Excelsior SBV
FT - 13/07
VfB Auerbach
0 - 5
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT - 13/07
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 2
Saarbrucken
FT - 13/07
FC 08 Hombrug
4 - 0
Victoria Rosport
FT - 13/07
Bonner
1 - 1
MSV Duisburg
FT - 13/07
FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
1 - 3
Wurzburger Kickers
FT - 13/07
Goppinger SV
5 - 1
SpVgg Ansbach
FT - 13/07
Berliner FC Dynamo
3 - 1
Hansa Rostock II
FT - 13/07
AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2 - 1
Koninklijke HFC
FT - 13/07
Bayern Alzenau
0 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
FT - 13/07
Hanley Town
1 - 5
Wrexham
FT - 13/07
Phonix Lubeck
1 - 1
Greifswalder FC
FT - 13/07
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 3
FC Koln
FT - 13/07
TSV Kornburg
0 - 0
TSV Rain Am Lech
FT - 13/07
Winterton Rangers
0 - 1
Scunthorpe United
FT - 13/07
Estrela da Amadora
3 - 0
Sporting CP B
FT - 13/07
Gil Vicente
3 - 0
Gil Vicente U23
FT - 13/07
Boavista FC
3 - 0
Tirsense
FT - 13/07
Kolos Kovalyovka
0 - 0
FC Victoria Mykolaivka
FT - 13/07
SF Baumberg
2 - 0
SG Unterrath
FT - 13/07
Canvey Island
1 - 0
Bishop's Stortford
FT - 13/07
Sieradz
1 - 6
KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp
FT - 13/07
Faversham Town
4 - 1
Sepei Unite
FT - 13/07
IK Oddevold
4 - 1
Orgryte
FT - 13/07
Undy Athletic
1 - 4
Newport County
FT - 13/07
PFC Nesebar
2 - 0
FC Sozopol
FT - 13/07
FK Levski Krumovgrad
4 - 1
Spartak Plovdiv
FT - 13/07
Maritimo
2 - 0
Farense U23
FT - 13/07
PAOK Saloniki
1 - 2
Saint Gilloise
FT - 13/07
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 4
Oud Heverlee
FT - 13/07
MFK Karvina
2 - 0
MFK Skalica
FT - 13/07
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Randers FC
FT - 13/07
Duren
3 - 2
FC Wiltz 71
FT - 13/07
Charleroi
2 - 0
Zulte-Waregem
FT - 13/07
LaLouviere
3 - 2
Boulogne
FT - 13/07
Lochee United
1 - 0
Formartine United
FT - 13/07
Porthmadog
1 - 7
Flint Town
FT - 13/07
Eintracht Trier
0 - 0
Alemannia Aachen
FT - 13/07
Mossley
0 - 1
Halifax Town
FT - 13/07
Groningen
1 - 0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FT - 13/07
Zwickau
1 - 6
Hertha Berlin
FT - 13/07
Young Boys
1 - 0
Aarau
FT - 13/07
Luzern
0 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
FT - 13/07
Cleethorpes Town
0 - 2
Grimsby Town
FT - 13/07
Armagh City
1 - 3
Dungannon Swifts
FT - 13/07
VSG Altglienicke
1 - 0
Hannover 96 Am
FT - 13/07
TSV Hartberg
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava
FT - 13/07
Amiens
0 - 1
Chambly FC
FT - 13/07
FSV Hollenbach
3 - 1
Freiberg
FT - 13/07
Eintracht Bamberg
1 - 4
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT - 13/07
Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
2 - 0
SC Imst
FT - 13/07
Kecskemeti TE
1 - 1
Bekescsaba
FT - 13/07
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
1 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT - 13/07
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 0
Kauno Zalgiris
FT - 13/07
Basel
1 - 1
SSV Ulm 1846
FT - 13/07
Accrington Stanley
1 - 4
Wigan Athletic
FT - 13/07
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
BFC Viktoria 1889
FT - 13/07
Bangor FC
1 - 4
Linfield FC
FT - 13/07
Ratingen SV
2 - 1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
FT - 13/07
Sporting Hasselt
3 - 1
Club Brugge(U23)
FT - 13/07
Baumit Jablonec
4 - 1
Sparta Praha B
FT - 13/07
SC Freiburg (w)
3 - 1
Young Boys (W)
FT - 13/07
Melksham Town
0 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
FT - 13/07
Lancaster City
1 - 1
Altrincham
FT - 13/07
Almere City Youth
1 - 0
Harkemase Boys
FT - 13/07
Spakenburg
3 - 0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
FT - 13/07
SOROKSAR
0 - 0
putnok Vse
FT - 13/07
Auchinleck Talbot
2 - 0
Tranent Juniors
FT - 13/07
Polonia Bytom
4 - 0
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
FT - 13/07
Riga FC II
1 - 5
Aris Limassol
FT - 13/07
RB Leipzig (w)
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw (W)
FT - 13/07
Rukh Vynnyky
1 - 3
ZNK Osijek
FT - 13/07
FK Graffin Vlasim
1 - 1
SK Zapy
FT - 13/07
Cracovia Krakow
0 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
FT - 13/07
St. Pauli
3 - 1
Bremer SV
FT - 13/07
Nurnberg
1 - 1
TSV 1860 Munchen
FT - 13/07
Ammanford
1 - 0
UWIC Inter Cardiff
FT - 13/07
Trefelin BGC
0 - 2
Haverfordwest County
FT - 13/07
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 1
GKS Katowice
FT - 13/07
Cardiff City U21
3 - 5
Potters Bar Town
FT - 13/07
Buckley Town
1 - 1
Newtown AFC
FT - 13/07
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 1
SV Grodig
FT - 13/07
Bishop Auckland
0 - 5
Darlington
Hoãn - 13/07
Go Ahead Eagles
vs
KAA Gent
Hoãn - 13/07
FC Zagorets
vs
Levski Karlovo

Giao hữu quốc tế - July

FT - 13/07
Russia (W)
0 - 3
North Korea (W)
FT - 13/07
Morocco (w) football U17
0 - 1
Colombia (W) U17
FT - 13/07
Senegal (w)
1 - 0
Congo DR (W)
FT - 13/07
Paraguay (W)
1 - 4
Chile (W)
FT - 13/07
USA (w) U17
3 - 1
Brasil (W) U17
FT - 13/07
Japan (W)
4 - 0
Ghana (W)
FT - 13/07
Finland (w) U23
2 - 0
Czech (W) U23
FT - 13/07
Morocco (W) U20
1 - 2
Venezuela (W) U20
FT - 13/07
Norway (W) U19
2 - 1
Iceland (W) U19

J1 League

FT - 13/07
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe
FT - 13/07
FC Tokyo
2 - 0
Albirex Niigata

Japan Football League - League

Hoãn - 13/07
Maruyasu Industries
vs
Briobecca Urayasu
FT - 13/07
Okinawa SV
3 - 1
Criacao Shinjuku
FT - 13/07
Veertien Kuwana
0 - 1
Kochi United
FT - 13/07
Tochigi City
1 - 0
Rayluck Shiga

Argentine Division 2 - League

National Premier Leagues Western Australia - League

FT - 13/07
Armadale SC
2 - 0
Western Knights
FT - 13/07
Balcatta FC
0 - 5
Perth SC
FT - 13/07
Floreat Athena
2 - 0
Inglewood United
FT - 13/07
Fremantle City
2 - 2
Stirling Macedonia
FT - 13/07
Perth Glory (Youth)
1 - 6
Olympic Kingsway SC
FT - 13/07
Perth RedStar
3 - 2
Bayswater City

Belarus Cup - Round 1

FT - 13/07
FK Lida
0 - 2
FK Vitebsk
FT - 13/07
Energetik-BGU Minsk
0 - 5
Slutsksakhar Slutsk

Canadian Premier League - League

FT - 13/07
Vancouver FC
0 - 3
Atletico Ottawa

Chile Cup - Quarterfinals

FT - 13/07
Palestino
3 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
FT - 13/07
Cobreloa
0 - 2
Municipal Iquique

Chinese Football Association Jia League - League

FT - 13/07
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
0 - 0
Chongqing Tonglianglong
FT - 13/07
Dalian Zhixing
2 - 0
Suzhou Dongwu
FT - 13/07
Nanjing City
0 - 2
Yunnan Yukun
FT - 13/07
Shanghai Jiading Huilong
3 - 1
Jiangxi Liansheng FC

Chinese Super League - League

FT - 13/07
Qingdao Youth Island
5 - 2
Zhejiang Greentown
FT - 13/07
Meizhou Hakka
2 - 1
Nantong Zhiyun
FT - 13/07
Shandong Taishan
1 - 1
Qingdao Manatee
FT - 13/07
Shanghai Shenhua
3 - 2
Changchun Yatai
FT - 13/07
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
0 - 0
Henan Football Club

Egyptian Premier League

FT - 13/07
Al Ahly SC
3 - 2
Pyramids FC

Estonia Champions League - League

FT - 13/07
Parnu JK Vaprus
2 - 0
FC Nomme United

Finland Ykkonen - League

FT - 13/07
TPS Turku
2 - 3
SalPa
FT - 13/07
SJK Akatemia
3 - 0
PK-35 Vantaa

Iceland Division 1 - League

FT - 13/07